Dr. Brandon S. Lee
Dr. Brandon S. Lee
Last updated: Mar 21, 2024

Dr. Brandon S. Lee

  • Gender: Male
  • Sole propriator: No
  • NPI: 1679634190

Dr. Brandon S. Lee DMD

Dentist

He is located at 5853 Jarvis Avenue in Newark, CA 94560. Can help patients with the following: Dental Crowns and Caps, Dental Emergency, Dental Malocclusion, Laser, Pericoronitis, Teeth Whitening. His National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1679634190. Appointment can be made via the phone number (503) 547-9996. He is affiliated with 1 practices.

Conditions treated

Dr. Brandon S. Lee, being an dentist, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Dr. Brandon S. Lee.

  • Bleeding Gums
  • Cosmetic Dentistry
  • Dental Bridges
  • Dental Crowns and Caps
  • Dental Emergency
  • Dental Exam and Cleaning
  • Dental Implants
  • Dental Malocclusion
  • Dentin Hypersensitivity
  • Dentures
  • Gum Disease / Gingivitis
  • Invisalign
  • Laser
  • Oral Cancer Examination
  • Pericoronitis
  • Teeth Grinding
  • Teeth Whitening
  • Veneers

Payments received

Drug payment

Sirona Dental Systems $995
Kerr $83
Biolase $52

Other

Food and Beverage $713
Other $498

Affiliated practices

Bella Smile Dental
2505 Southeast Hawthorne Boulevard
Portland, 97214 OR
(503) 232-3102

Looking for more Dentists?

Out of the 33 dentists in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.

Dr. Sandra R. Casareno
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 5853 Jarvis Avenue Newark, 94560, CA
Dr. Jaspreet Kaur Harika
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 39736 Cedar Boulevard Newark, 94560, CA
Dr. Helen Torres Dolatre
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite B 5944 Newpark Plaza Newark, 94560, CA
Dr. Rajinder Hernandez
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite A 35111 Newark Boulevard Newark, 94560, CA
Dr. Lila Yalaoui
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Apartment I 6223 Joaquin Murieta Avenue Newark, 94560, CA
Dr. Nachiket Dave
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 6258 Quicksilver Avenue Newark, 94560, CA
Dr. Leovy Arias Velasco
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 35124 Newark Boulevard Newark, 94560, CA
Dr. Dolorosa Bartido Cardona
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 17 5409 Central Avenue Newark, 94560, CA
Dr. Thomas Wong
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 1131 Newpark Mall Newark, 94560, CA
Dr. Juan Emanuel Tan Santos
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 5270 Newpark Mall Road Newark, 94560, CA

Questions & Answers

Where can you meet with Dr. Brandon S. Lee?

Dr. Brandon S. Lee's office is located at 5853 Jarvis Avenue in Newark, CA 94560.

Does Dr. Brandon S. Lee have affiliation with practices?

Dr. Brandon S. Lee is affiliated with Bella Smile Dental.

What conditions does Dr. Brandon S. Lee treat?

Dr. Brandon S. Lee provides treatment for Dental Crowns and Caps, Dental Emergency, Dental Malocclusion, Laser, Pericoronitis, Teeth Whitening. For the full list see this list.

Does Dr. Brandon S. Lee accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Dr. Brandon S. Lee accepts insurance.